Personal tools

2010 Spring Final Reviews - 3rd Year

From TTU College of Architecture

Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

ARCH 3502 Final Review Monday 3 May

Download PDF of Review Schedule


Cathy Yang Luo - Rm. 702

9:00 - 10:30 am
Adrian Benoit
Katy Martin
James Davis
Michael Martin
Ben Shacklette
Dana Campbell
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Colin Neufeld
Danny Nowak
Daniel Pruske
Javier Gomez
Bob Perl
John Chinn
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:15 - 2:45 pm
Lancelot Coar
MaryAlice Torres-MacDonald
Andrew Vernooy
James Davis
Kuhn Park
La Gina Fairbetter
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
Jim Wilson
James Davis
Grant Alford
Javier Gomez
John White
Stephen Faulk

Elizabeth Louden - Rm. 703

9:00 - 10:30 am
Birgitta Bjornsson
David Gregor
Javier Gomez
Kuhn Park
Gary Smith
John Chinn
Dustin White
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Jose Luis Jaspeado
Katy Martin
Josh Nason
Saif Haq
Michael Peters
La Gina Fairbetter
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:15 - 2:45 pm
David Niland
John Maruszczak
Bennett Neiman
John White
Javier Gomez
Maria Perbellini
Stephen Faulk
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
Danny Nowak
Hendrika Buelinckx
Daniel Pruske
Saif Haq
Joe Aranha
Manuel Gonzales

Christian Pongratz (coordinator)- Rm. 704

9:00 - 10:30 am
Lancelot Coar
Danny Nowak
Saif Haq
Maria Perbellini
Chris Taylor
La Gina Fairbetter
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
David Gregor
David Niland
John Maruszczak
Bennett Neiman
Lahib Jaddo
Brian Rex
Stephen Faulk
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:15 - 2:45 pm
Jose Luis Jaspeado
Jim Wilson
Brian Zugay
Saif Haq
Brian Rex
Manuel Gonzales
Dustin White
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
Katy Martin
Birgitta Bjornsson
Josh Nason
Glenn Hill
Hendrika Buelinckx
Emmanuel Moreno

Upe Flueckiger - Rm. 706

9:00 - 10:30 am
David Niland
John Maruszczak
Jim Wilson
Bennett Neiman
Michael Peters
MaryAlice Torres-MacDonald
Stephen Faulk
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Lancelot Coar
Grant Alford
Joe Aranha
Michael Martin
Chris Taylor
Manuel Gonzales
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:15 - 2:45 pm
Katy Martin
Adrian Benoit
Grant Alford
Glenn Hill
Ben Shacklette
Emmanuel Moreno
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
David Gregor
Lancelot Coar
Grant Alford
Lahib Jaddo
Maria Perbellini
Dana Campbell
Dustin White

James White - Rm. 707

9:00 - 10:30 am
Jose Luis Jaspeado
Joe Aranha
Glenn Hill
Bob Perl
Andrew Vernooy
Manuel Gonzales
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Birgitta Bjornsson
Jim Wilson
Hendrika Buelinckx
Kuhn Park
Gary Smith
Emmanuel Moreno
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:15 - 2:45 pm
Danny Nowak
Birgitta Bjornsson
Josh Nason
Lahib Jaddo
Gary Smith
Dana Campbell
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
Colin Neufeld
David Niland
John Maruszczak
Bennett Neiman
Michael Martin
Brian Rex
John Chinn

David Driskill - Rm. 601

9:00 - 10:30 am
Colin Neufeld
Hendrika Buelinckx
Lahib Jaddo
Brian Rex
John White
Emmanuel Moreno
10:30 - 10:45 am BREAK
10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Adrian Benoit
Zach Pauls
James Davis
Maria Perbellini
Ben Shacklette
Dana Campbell
Dustin White
12:15 - 1:15 pm LUNCH
1:30 - 2:45 pm
David Gregor
Lancelot Coar
Daniel Pruske
Michael Martin
Chris Taylor
John Chinn
2:45 - 3:15 pm BREAK
3:15 - 4:45 pm
Jose Luis Jaspeado
Adrian Benoit|Adrian Benoit]]
Joe Aranha
Brian Zugay
Gary Smith
La Gina Fairbetter



Return to 2010 Spring Final Reviews and Guest Critics listing.